Apr 29, 2012

It Just A Rumour!

Lagi lagi rumour! apa sih ini hatersnya Justin, ga bosan bosan apa ya. Kelaut aja sono!
Selalu aja bikin artikel yang ga masuk logika, hell yeah!
AND JUST FOR YOUR INFORMATION A BIG HATERS... READ THIS!
  • The Biggest Belieber in the world is in Indonesia
  • You know? one of five country in the world that he is going to is Indonesia!
  • So, its impossible if Justin said that our country in Indonesia is "Some random....". dan lagi c'mon masa gitu aja dipercaya, pake marah marah pula. udah sih ya santai aja
Ini lucunya Indonesia, lansung emosi! just wait what will justin bieber say about this.
kalau ga percaya perhatiin videonya,  trus dengerin tiap kata yang justin bilang! Gives you hell haters!!

P.s: ini buat postnya tau kenapa? because one of my friend get mad because the rumour, besides he is not knowing at all. wakeup, and write this... i am still a belieber no matter what!

No comments: